Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas
Located just 1.8 km from the Sierra de Bahoruco National Park, Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas Pedernales gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Cafeteria Daniel about a 20-minute walk from the villa.
Bathroom facilities also include a shower.
The kitchen amenities feature tea and coffee making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware, provided in a dining area.
- Local attractions
- Cafeteria Daniel1.5 km
- Playa Pedernales2.3 km
- Brisas del Mar Park1.9 km
- Sierra de Bahoruco National Park1.5 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Mini-bar
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas?
Guests of Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas?
The minimal price of one night in Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas is $97. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas?
Guests are expected to arrive to Villa Confortable Para 6 Personas for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this villa?
Yes, petss are allowed at this villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access Sierra de Bahoruco National Park and Cafeteria Daniel, located nearly a 20-minute walk from the property and 1.8 km away respectively.